Aktuálny počet bodov

Aktuálny počet bodov

Bodový stav zapojených tried po 1. súťaži

30 BODOV
Spojená škola Mokrohájska 3, Bratislava, 4.A

28 BODOV
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad, 3.B

26 BODOV
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen, 6.C

24 BODOV
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 51, Trebišov, 6.A

22 BODOV
ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice, 4.A

20 BODOV
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv. Gorazda, Solivarská 49, Prešov, 3.A

18 BODOV
ZŠ Ul. Jána Bottu 27, Trnava, 3.D

16 BODOV
ZŠ s MŠ A. Kmeťa 1, Žiar nad Hronom, 4.B

14 BODOV
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen, 6.B

12 BODOV
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad, 3.A

10 BODOV
ZŠ Moskovská 2, Banská Bystrica, 4.A
ZŠ Moskovská 2, Banská Bystrica, 4.B
ZŠ Moskovská 2, Banská Bystrica, 4.C
ZŠ Spojová 14, Banská Bystrica, 5.B
ZŠ Spojová 14, Banská Bystrica, 5.C
ZŠ Sitnianska 32, Banská Bystrica, 5.B
ZŠ Sitnianska 32, Banská Bystrica, 6.B

ZŠ Komenského 23, Bardejov, 6.D
ZŠ s MŠ Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov, 3.A
ZŠ s MŠ Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov, 3.B
ZŠ s MŠ Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov, 3.C
ZŠ s MŠ Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov, 4.A

Spojená škola Mokrohájska 3, Bratislava, 3.A
ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho, Drieňová 16, Bratislava, 4.A
ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho, Drieňová 16, Bratislava, 4.B
ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho, Drieňová 16, Bratislava, 4.C
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Bratislava, 3.A
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Bratislava, 3.B
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Bratislava, 3.C
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Bratislava, 4.C
ZŠ s MŠ Hargašova 5, Bratislava – Záhorská Bystrica, 6.B

ZŠ J. A. Komenského 75, Čadca, 4.A
ZŠ J. A. Komenského 75, Čadca, 4.B
ZŠ J. A. Komenského 75, Čadca, 5.A
ZŠ J. A. Komenského 75, Čadca, 5.B
ZŠ J. A. Komenského 75, Čadca, 6.A
ZŠ s MŠ Horelica 429, Čadca, 4. trieda
ZŠ SV. Andreja Svorada a Benedikta 729, Skalité, 5.A
ZŠ SV. Andreja Svorada a Benedikta 729, Skalité, 6.A
ZŠ SV. Andreja Svorada a Benedikta 729, Skalité, 6.B

ZŠ Školská 55, Hruštín (Dolný Kubín), 5.A
ZŠ Školská 55, Hruštín (Dolný Kubín), 6.A
ZŠ Školská 55, Hruštín (Dolný Kubín), 6.B

ZŠ G. Dusíka, Mierová 10, Galanta, 4.A
ZŠ G. Dusíka, Mierová 10, Galanta, 6.A

ZŠ Gemerská 2, Košice, 3.B
ZŠ Gemerská 2, Košice, 3.C
ZŠ Gemerská 2, Košice, 5.A
ZŠ Gemerská 2, Košice, 5.B
ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice, 5.A
ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice, 6.A
ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice, 6.B
Súkromná ZŠ Didacticus, Palackého 14, Košice, 3.A
Súkromná ZŠ Didacticus, Palackého 14, Košice, 4.A
Súkromná ZŠ Didacticus, Palackého 14, Košice, 5.A
Súkromná ZŠ Didacticus, Palackého 14, Košice, 6.A
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 3.A
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 4.A
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 4.B
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 4.C
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 4.E
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 5.B
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 5.C
ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice, 6.C
Špeciálna ZŠ Rovníková 11, Košice, 8. ročník

Evanjelická ZŠ J. Janošku, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ľubeľa 161, Liptovský Mikuláš, 3.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ľubeľa 161, Liptovský Mikuláš, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ľubeľa 161, Liptovský Mikuláš, 5.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ľubeľa 161, Liptovský Mikuláš, 6.A

ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Ul. Budovateľov 9, Martin, 3.A
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Ul. Budovateľov 9, Martin, 3.C
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Ul. Budovateľov 9, Martin, 4.C

ZŠ Moskovská 1, Michalovce, 4.A

Súkromná ZŠ United Nations Elementary School, Javorová 12/644, Nitra, 4. ročník
ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže 5, Nitra, 3.B
ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže 5, Nitra, 4.A

ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad, 3.C
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad, 4.B
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad, 5.B
Cirkevná spojená škola Š. Mnoheľa, Dlhé hony 2, Poprad, 3.A
Cirkevná spojená škola Š. Mnoheľa, Dlhé hony 2, Poprad, 4.A
Cirkevná spojená škola Š. Mnoheľa, Dlhé hony 2, Poprad, 5.A

Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv. Gorazda, Solivarská 49, Prešov, 4.A
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv. Gorazda, Solivarská 49, Prešov, 5.A

ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 3.A
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 3.B
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 3.C
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 4.C
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 5.A
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 5.B
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 5.C
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 6.A
ZŠ Rastislavova ul. 4, Prievidza, 6.C
ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská ul. 37, Prievidza, 3.A
ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská ul. 37, Prievidza, 3.B
ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská ul. 37, Prievidza, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská ul. 37, Prievidza, 4.B
ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská ul. 37, Prievidza, 5.A
ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská ul. 37, Prievidza, 6.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ul. P. Dobšinského 5, Prievidza, 3.B
ZŠ s MŠ Ul. P. Dobšinského 5, Prievidza, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ul. P. Dobšinského 5, Prievidza, 4.B
ZŠ s MŠ Ul. P. Dobšinského 5, Prievidza, 5.A
ZŠ s MŠ Ul. P. Dobšinského 5, Prievidza, 6.B
ZŠ Ul. Energetikov 39, Prievidza, 3.B
ZŠ Ul. Energetikov 39, Prievidza, 4.A
ZŠ Ul. Energetikov 39, Prievidza, 4.B

ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Družstevná 835, Rimavská Sobota, 3.A
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Družstevná 835, Rimavská Sobota, 4.B
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Družstevná 835, Rimavská Sobota, 4.D
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Družstevná 835, Rimavská Sobota, 5.B
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Družstevná 835, Rimavská Sobota, 6. ročník
ZŠ Ferenca Kazinczyho, Mierová 45, Tornaľa, 6.A

ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava, 3.A
ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava, 3.B
ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava, 3.C
ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava, 3.D
ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava, 4.A
ZŠ Zlatá 2, Rožňava, 5.B

ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 3.A
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 3.B
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 3.C
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 4.A
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 4.B
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 5.A
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 5.B
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 6.A
ZŠ Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves, 6.B
ZŠ Nad Medzou 1, Spišská Nová Ves, 4.A
ZŠ Nad Medzou 1, Spišská Nová Ves, 6.B

ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa, 3.C
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa, 3.D
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa, 4.A
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa, 5.A
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa, 5.B
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa, 5.C

ZŠ Ul. Karpatská 11, Svidník, 4. ročník
Cirkevná ZŠ Sv. Juraja, Sovietskych hrdinov 11, Svidník, 6.A

ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 51, Trebišov, 3.B
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 51, Trebišov, 4.C
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 51, Trebišov, 5.A
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 51, Trebišov, 5.B

ZŠ s MŠ A. Kubinu 34, Trnava, 3.A
ZŠ s MŠ A. Kubinu 34, Trnava, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ A. Kubinu 34, Trnava, 4.B
ZŠ s MŠ A. Kubinu 34, Trnava, 4.C
ZŠ Ul. Jána Bottu 27, Trnava, 3.B
ZŠ Ul. Jána Bottu 27, Trnava, 3.C
ZŠ Ul. Jána Bottu 27, Trnava, 4.C

ZŠ Ul. Poľná  3, Veľký Krtíš, 3.A
ZŠ Ul. Poľná  3, Veľký Krtíš, 4.A
ZŠ Ul. Poľná  3, Veľký Krtíš, 6.A

ZŠ Kukučínova ul. 106, Vranov nad Topľou, 3. ročník
ZŠ Kukučínova ul. 106, Vranov nad Topľou, 4. ročník
ZŠ Kukučínova ul. 106, Vranov nad Topľou, 5. ročník
ZŠ Kukučínova ul. 106, Vranov nad Topľou, 6. ročník

ZŠ P. Jilemnického 1, Zvolen, 3.B
ZŠ P. Jilemnického 1, Zvolen, 4.A
ZŠ P. Jilemnického 1, Zvolen, 4.B
ZŠ P. Jilemnického 1, Zvolen, 4.C
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen, 3.A
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen, 3.C
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen, 5.B
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen, 6.A
ZŠ J. Alexyho 1, Zvolen, 3.A
ZŠ J. Alexyho 1, Zvolen, 5.B

ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 17, Žiar nad Hronom, 5.A
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 17, Žiar nad Hronom, 6.A
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika 17, Žiar nad Hronom, 6.B
ZŠ s MŠ A. Kmeťa 1, Žiar nad Hronom, 6.B
ZŠ Ul. Dr. Janského 2, Žiar nad Hronom, 3.A
ZŠ Ul. Dr. Janského 2, Žiar nad Hronom, 4.B
ZŠ Ul. Dr. Janského 2, Žiar nad Hronom, 6.A

V. Javorku 32, Žilina, 5.A
ZŠ Martinská 20, Žilina, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Dolná Trnovská 36, Žilina, 3.A
ZŠ s MŠ Dolná Trnovská 36, Žilina, 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Dolná Trnovská 36, Žilina, 5.A
Súkromná ZŠ s MŠ Do Stošky 8, Žilina, 7.A