Aktuálny počet bodov

Aktuálny počet bodov

Bodový stav zapojených tried po 1. súťaži

ZŠ Benkova 34, Nitra

3.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Nábrežná 95, Nové Zámky

4. C – 10 bodov

3. B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Komenského 307/22, Svidník

3.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Družstevná 11

3.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Záhorská Bystrica Hargašova 5

7. B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Koperníkova 1707/21, Poprad

5.C – 10 bodov

6.B – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

3.A – 10 bodov

4.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Ul. 8. mája 640/39, Svidník

5.A – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Lachova 1, Bratislava

5.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Osloboditeľská 27, Bratislava Vajnory

4.B – 10 bodov

6.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Bernolákova 16

3.A – 10 bodov

2.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Mládežnícka 3, Košice

4.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Sibírska 42, Prešov

5.B- 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Do Stošky 8, Žilina

6.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Rázusova 2260, Čadca

3.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Kukučínova 106, Vranov nad Topľou

3. ročník, 4. ročník – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Družstevná, Rimavská Sobota

6.B – 10 bodov

6.C – 22 bodov

 

ZŠ Lipová 13, Spišská Nová Ves

3.A – 10 bodov

3.B – 10 bodov

4.A – 10 bodov

4.B – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

6.A – 10 bodov

6.B – 10 bodov

 

CZŠ sv. Juraja, Svidník – 3.A – 10 bodov

4.A – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

6.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ J. Hollého 693 – Topoľčany

6.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Pieninská 27, Banská Bystrica

4.A – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Gogoľova, Topoľčany

4.B – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

6.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice

3.A – 10 bodov

3.B – 10 bodov

3.C – 10 bodov

4.A – 10 bodov

4.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Fatranská 14, Nitra

4.A – 10 bodov

4.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Malokarpatské Námestie, Bratislava

4.C – 10 bodov

4.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Námestie Mládeže 17, Zvolen

5.A – 28 bodov

 

ZŠ Jarná Ulica, Poprad 463

3.A – 30 bodov

3.B – 26 bodov

3.C – 12 bodov

4.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Palackého 14, Košice

3.A – 10 bodov

3.B – 10 bodov

4.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Jána Bottu 27, Trnava

4.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen

5.B – 10 bodov

5.D – 10 bodov

6.A – 10 bodov

6.C – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Pugačevova, Humenné

5.A – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Krosnianska 2, Košice

3.A – 10 bodov

3.B – 10 bodov

3.C – 10 bodov

4.A – 10 bodov

 

ZŚ Ondavské Matiašovce 20

3./4. ročník – 20 bodov

 

ZŠ Janigova 2, Košice

4.B – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

6.B – 10 bodov

 

ZŠ Považská Bystrica Stred

4.A – 10 bodov

5.B – 10 bodov

5.A – 10 bodov

6.A – 10 bodov

6.B – 10 bodov

4. B – 14 bodov

 

ZŠ Komenského 8, Trebišov

5.A – 16 bodov

6.C – 24 bodov

 

ZŠ Bernolákova 16

2.C – 18 bodov

3.A – 10 bodov