Aktuálny počet bodov

Aktuálny počet bodov

Celkový počet bodov zapojených tried

Počet bodov jednotlivých tried podľa škôl 

68 BODOV
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 5.B

64 BODOV
ZŠ s MŠ Dostojevského 25, Poprad – 4.C

60 BODOV
ZŠ s MŠ Jána Bakossa, Banská Bystrica – 5.B

50 BODOV
ZŠ Na Hôrke 30, Nitra – 3.B

42 BODOV
ZŠ BESST, Trnava – 4.B

40 BODOV
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 6.B  

38 BODOV
ZŠ BESST, Trnava – 3.B

36 BODOV
ZŠ Matice slovenskej 13, Prešov – 3.A

34 BODOV
ZŠ Pri Podlužianke 6, Levice – 4.A

30 BODOV
ZŠ Palackého 14, Košice – 4.B

28 BODOV
ZŠ Matice slovenskej 13, Prešov – 4.A

26 BODOV
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 7.A

24 BODOV
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 5.A

20 BODOV
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 5.C
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 7.C
ZŠ Pri Podlužianke 6, Levice – 4.B
ZŠ Na Hôrke 30, Nitra – 3.A
ZŠ Fatranská 14, Nitra – 5.A
Súkromná ZŠ Rovná 15, Poprad – IV.V
ZŠ Važecká 11, Prešov – 4.B
ZŠ SNP 36, Dolný Kubín – 3.C

18 BODOV
ZŠ Komenského 22, Svidník – 5.B

16 BODOV
ZŠ Mariánska 19, Prievidza – 3.A

14 BODOV
ZŠ Pionierov 1, Rožňava – 6.B

12 BODOV
ZŠ Jána Švermu 6, Michalovce – 6.C

10 BODOV
ZŠ Pieninská 27, Banská Bystrica - 5.A
ZŠ Spojová 14, Banská Bystrica – 4.C
ZŠ Spojová 14, Banská Bystrica – 6.C

ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 3.A
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 3.B
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 3.C
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 4.B
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 5.A
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 5.B
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 6.A
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 6.B
ZŠ Haličská cesta 7, Lučenec - 7.B

ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 4.A
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 4.B
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 6.A
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 6.C
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 7.A
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 7.B
ZŠ P. Kellnera Hostinského, Rimavská Sobota – 4.C

ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 4.A
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 4.B
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 4.C
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 4.D
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 5.A
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 5.B
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 5.C
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 6.A
ZŠ M. Rázusa 3, Zvolen – 6.D
ZŠ Námestie mládeže 17, Zvolen – 6.A

ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice – 3.A
ZŠ Fábryho 44, Košice – 3.B
ZŠ Užhorodská 39, Košice – 3.A
ZŠ Krosnianska 2, Košice – 3.C
ZŠ Krosnianska 2, Košice – 6.A
ZŠ s MŠ sv. M. Križina, Košice – 6.B
ZŠ Palackého 14, Košice – 3.A
ZŠ Palackého 14, Košice – 4.A

ZŠ Klokočov, Klokočov – 3.A

ZŠ Pionierov 1, Rožňava – 3.B
ZŠ Pionierov 1, Rožňava – 3.D
ZŠ Pionierov 1, Rožňava – 4.B

ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 3.A
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 3.B
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 3.C
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 4.A
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 4.B
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 4.C
ZŠ G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky - 5.B

ZŠ Gogoľova 7, Topoľčany – 5.A

ZŠ Bartolomeja Krpelca, Bardejov – 4.B

ZŠ  Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné – 6.A

ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad – 3.A
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad – 3.B
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad – 3.C
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad – 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad – 4.B
ZŠ s MŠ Jarná ulica 13, Poprad – 4.C

Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Prešov – 3.A
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Prešov – 5.A
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Prešov – 6.A
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Prešov – 7.A
ZŠ Matice slovenskej 13, Prešov – 5.A

ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 3.A
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 4.C
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 6.A
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 6.B
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 6.C
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 7.B
ZŠ Komenského 6, Stará Ľubovňa – 7.C

Spojená škola, Centrálna2, Svidník – 4.AZ
ZŠ Komenského 22, Svidník – 5.A
ZŠ Komenského 22, Svidník – 7.A
ZŠ Komenského 22, Svidník – 7.B

ZŠ Nemocničná 2, Považská Bystrica – 3.B
ZŠ Nemocničná 2, Považská Bystrica – 4.A

ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Galanta – 5.C

ZŠ V. P. Tótha 32, Senica – 3.A
ZŠ V. P. Tótha 32, Senica – 3.B

ZŠ Jána Bottu 27, Trnava – 3.A
ZŠ BESST, Trnava – 3.C
ZŠ BESST, Trnava – 4.C

ZŠ s MŠ Malonecpalská 37, Prievidza – 7.A

ZŠ SNP 36, Dolný Kubín – 3.A
ZŠ SNP 36, Dolný Kubín – 3.B

ZŠ s MŠ Mútne, Mútne – 4.A
ZŠ s MŠ Mútne, Mútne – 5.A
ZŠ s MŠ Mútne, Mútne – 5.B
ZŠ s MŠ Mútne, Mútne – 6.A
ZŠ s MŠ Mútne, Mútne – 7.A

ZŠ Alexandra Dubčeka, Martin – 4.B